SEAMLESS T-SHIRT

COMING SOON
SEAMLESS T-SHIRT
SEAMLESS T-SHIRT SEAMLESS T-SHIRT SEAMLESS T-SHIRT SEAMLESS T-SHIRT SEAMLESS T-SHIRT SEAMLESS T-SHIRT SEAMLESS T-SHIRT SEAMLESS T-SHIRT SEAMLESS T-SHIRT SEAMLESS T-SHIRT SEAMLESS T-SHIRT SEAMLESS T-SHIRT SEAMLESS T-SHIRT SEAMLESS T-SHIRT SEAMLESS T-SHIRT SEAMLESS T-SHIRT SEAMLESS T-SHIRT SEAMLESS T-SHIRT

Engineered to define, our Seamless T-Shirt is constructed with a unique knit technology where sweat-wicking meets style.

The cutting-edge design delivers a tight, comfortable fit, complete with contouring textures and round neckline – created to combat any workout.

Say hello to Seamless – your lightweight second skin. Constructed for performance using super-soft yarns, its unique knitted contouring delivers the ultimate in shape enhancement.

Model is size 5’10” wears size S

Fabric: 54% Nylon 36% Polyester 10% Elastane

BreathableSlim FitLightweightSwea WickingDesigned in the UK

Women's Tops & Bottoms
Myprotein SizeXSSMLXL
 DRESS SIZE*
UK*6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
AUS & NZ*6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
SOUTH AFRICA*6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
USA & CANADA*2-44-66-88-1010-12
EU*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
AUSTRIA*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
CZECH REPUBLIC*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
DENMARK*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
FINLAND*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
FRANCE*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
GERMANY*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
LITHUANIA*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
NETHERLANDS*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
NORWAY*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
POLAND*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
PORTUGAL*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
ROMANIA*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
SLOVAKIA*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
SPAIN*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
SWEDEN*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
SWITZERLAND*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
GREECE*38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
ITALY*38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
BELGIUM*32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
RUSSIA*40-4242-4444-4646-4848-50
 BODY MEASUREMENTS
BUST (INCHES)32-3333-3535-3636-3737-38
BUST (CM)81-8484-8989-9191-9494-97
WAIST (INCHES)26-2727-2828-2929-3131-32
WAIST (CM)66-6969-7171-7474-7979-81
HIP (INCHES)36-3737-3838-3939-4141-42
HIP (CM)91-9494-9797-9999-104104-107

*These are size guidelines
Please refer to body measurements for your most accurate size.
If your measurements fall between two sizes, order the larger size for a looser fit, smaller size for a slimmer fit.
If your measurements for waist and hip suggest two different sizes, we advise ordering the size that best matches your hip measurement.


Key Benefits  

  • Soft-touch fabric
  • Contouring knit
  • Round neckline

Write a review

Please login or register to review
  • 18.00 BHD

Available Options

Key Benefits    Grade A Labdoor ranking90% protein content23g of protein per servingL..
29.00 BHD
IMPACT WHEY ISOLATE - 40 SERVINGS SOLD OUT
Key Benefits    Grade A Labdoor ranking90% protein content23g of protein per servingL..
14.00 BHD
Key Benefits     Grade A Labdoor ranking21g protein per serving4.5g BCAAs3.6g glutami..
27.00 BHD
Key Benefits      The ultimate bulk-up companion35g of protein and 61g of carbs4..
22.00 BHD
Key Benefits   Updated and improved formulationContains creatine for improved physical per..
14.00 BHD
Key Benefits     Highest level of creatine monohydrateSupports all high-intensity exe..
12.00 BHD
Key Benefits    11g proteinLow in sugarHigh in fibrePerfect for pancakes and smoothie..
6.00 BHD
Key Benefits   95% saponinsSupports an active lifestyleConvenient capsule form ..
9.00 BHD
KEY BENEFITS  Soft-touch viscose blendRibbed crew necklineRaglan sleeves ..
11.00 BHD
Key BenefitsSoft-touch nylon blendFitted, true-to size styleLightweight..
9.00 BHD
KEY BENEFITS  Soft-touch viscose blendRibbed crew necklineRaglan sleeves ..
11.00 BHD
Key Benefits  Soft-touch cotton blendInternal fleeceZip pockets..
14.50 BHD
Key Benefits  Soft-touch cotton blendInternal fleeceZip pockets..
14.50 BHD
Key BenefitsBuilt-in breathable fitted shortElasticated waistband for added comfortReflective brandi..
10.50 BHD
Key Benefits    Soft-touch polyester blendFigure-sculpting seamsSquat-proof..
18.00 BHD
Key Benefits    Soft-touch polyester blendFigure-sculpting seamsSquat-proof..
18.00 BHD
A great and convenient way to reach your daily fluid intake, the Jug holds 2.2 Litres.BPA Free:..
5.50 BHD
Protein Shaker (Blender)​ 600 ML.Includes a metal ball mixer.Include a tablet container.Make a smoot..
3.50 BHD
Vortex Mixer 450 ML.HIGH-PERFORMANCE QUALITY- The Mixer is designed to achieve the best quality..
9.00 BHD
ACTIVE WOMEN DIET CAPSULES™ COMING SOON
Key BenefitsNiacin contributes to the reduction of tiredness and fatigue and normal energy-yielding ..
18.00 BHD
SEAMLESS LEGGINGS COMING SOON
Key Benefits  Soft-touch fabricContouring knitElasticated waistband..
18.00 BHD
SEAMLESS TANK COMING SOON
Key Benefits  Soft-touch fabric blendSweat-wickingKnitted panels ..
14.00 BHD
Tru-Fit Joggers COMING SOON
Key Benefits   Soft-touch cotton blendFeminine fitAnkle zips..
22.00 BHD
SEAMLESS T-SHIRT COMING SOON
Key Benefits  Soft-touch fabricContouring knitRound neckline..
18.00 BHD
 PROTEIN WATER COMING SOON
Key Benefits  15g of protein per bottleSugar-free61 calories per bottle..
1.20 BHD
PEANUT BUTTER COMING SOON
Key Benefits   Delicious and naturalGreat source of proteinHigh in fibre..
5.00 BHD
MICELLAR CASEIN COMING SOON
Key Benefits    Slow-release protein23g protein per servingComplete amino acid profil..
14.00 BHD
HMB COMING SOON
Key Benefits      100% HMB..
16.00 BHD
BEDTIME EXTREME COMING SOON
Key Benefits     Packed with 45g protein per servingLow in sugarNew and improved slow..
27.00 BHD
VEGAN BLEND COMING SOON
Key Benefits      Specially created for vegansOver 22g proteinBrown rice, pea, a..
29.90 BHD
ZMA COMING SOON
Key Benefits    Unique blend of zinc, magnesium, and vitamin B6Maintains testosterone..
14.00 BHD
ACTIVE WOMEN PRE-WORKOUT™ COMING SOON
Key Benefits75mg caffeine from guarana and green tea extract4g fermented BCAAsVitamin C contributes ..
22.00 BHD
MYTHERMO™ COMING SOON
Key Benefits  100mg caffeine for increased endurance capacity*Added Kola nut, which suppor..
16.00 BHD
ACTIVE WOMAN™ MULTIVITAMIN COMING SOON.
Key Benefits      Designed specifically for active womenBlend of vitamins, miner..
11.00 BHD
ACTIVE WOMEN MEAL REPLACEMENT™ COMING SOON
Key BenefitsLow calorie and nutrient dense formulaDesigned specifically for active women with fortif..
24.00 BHD
ACTIVE WOMEN VEGAN BLEND™ COMING SOON
Key Benefits     90 calories and over 16g of plant-based protein per servingNatural f..
32.00 BHD
CASHEW BUTTER COMING SOON.
Key Benefits     100% natural cashew butterOver 20% proteinNo added salt, sugar or pa..
11.00 BHD
BCAA 4:1:1 COMING SOON.
Key Benefits     4:1:1 ratio of leucine, isoleucine, and valineAvailable in fruity fl..
13.00 BHD
L LEUCINE COMING SOON
Key Benefits     Essential amino acid..
11.00 BHD
RECOVERY PLUS ELITE™ COMING SOON
Key Benefits      15g protein, 20g carbohydrates, 0.1g of fatAdded BCAAsAdded el..
14.40 BHD