HEARTBEAT MESH FULL-LENGTH LEGGINGS - BLACK

In Stock
HEARTBEAT MESH FULL-LENGTH LEGGINGS - BLACK
HEARTBEAT MESH FULL-LENGTH LEGGINGS - BLACK HEARTBEAT MESH FULL-LENGTH LEGGINGS - BLACK HEARTBEAT MESH FULL-LENGTH LEGGINGS - BLACK HEARTBEAT MESH FULL-LENGTH LEGGINGS - BLACK HEARTBEAT MESH FULL-LENGTH LEGGINGS - BLACK HEARTBEAT MESH FULL-LENGTH LEGGINGS - BLACK

Our Heartbeat Full-Length Leggings offer a tight and comfortable fit.

They’re crafted using super-soft yarns, with a supportive high-rise waist for maximum comfort. Our best-selling design features sculpted seams to contour your booty along with mesh inserts – keeping you stylish while you squat.

Comfort combined with style, Heartbeat is the Collection that complements all of your training outfits. Supportive, sweat-wicking and figure-enhancing – it’s got it all, so you can give more.

Model is 5’10” and wears size S

Fabric: Main: 88% Polyester 12% Elastane (Grey: 92% Polyester 8% Elastane) Mesh: 92% Polyester 8% Elastane

BreathableSlim FitSweat WickingSquat Proof

Women's Tops & Bottoms
Myprotein SizeXSSMLXL
 DRESS SIZE*
UK*6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
AUS & NZ*6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
SOUTH AFRICA*6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
USA & CANADA*2-44-66-88-1010-12
EU*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
AUSTRIA*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
CZECH REPUBLIC*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
DENMARK*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
FINLAND*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
FRANCE*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
GERMANY*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
LITHUANIA*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
NETHERLANDS*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
NORWAY*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
POLAND*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
PORTUGAL*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
ROMANIA*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
SLOVAKIA*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
SPAIN*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
SWEDEN*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
SWITZERLAND*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
GREECE*38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
ITALY*38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
BELGIUM*32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
RUSSIA*40-4242-4444-4646-4848-50
 BODY MEASUREMENTS
BUST (INCHES)32-3333-3535-3636-3737-38
BUST (CM)81-8484-8989-9191-9494-97
WAIST (INCHES)26-2727-2828-2929-3131-32
WAIST (CM)66-6969-7171-7474-7979-81
HIP (INCHES)36-3737-3838-3939-4141-42
HIP (CM)91-9494-9797-9999-104104-107

*These are size guidelines
Please refer to body measurements for your most accurate size.
If your measurements fall between two sizes, order the larger size for a looser fit, smaller size for a slimmer fit.
If your measurements for waist and hip suggest two different sizes, we advise ordering the size that best matches your hip measurement.

Key Benefits    

  • Soft-touch polyester blend
  • Figure-sculpting seams
  • Squat-proof

Write a review

Please login or register to review
  • 18.000 BHD

Available Options

Tags: Women

FLEXOFYTOL Caps -25%
Flexofytol®فليكسوفيتولMove without difficulty!  FOOD SUPPLEMENT.ثبت علميًا أنه يساعد في تق..
19.500 BHD 14.625 BHD
5 Layers; composition content:(1) outermost ply 50g nonwoven fabric(2) 25g of the second layer of 95..
2.500 BHD
SKINAGE HAIR BOOST 500ML (DRINK) -50%
ماهو شراب الكيراتين؟الكيراتين هو البروتين الذي يتكون منه معظم الشعر والأظافر.يحتوي سك..
19.500 BHD 9.750 BHD
HEARTBEAT MESH FULL-LENGTH LEGGINGS - BLACK In Stock
Key Benefits    Soft-touch polyester blendFigure-sculpting seamsSquat-proof..
18.000 BHD
Key Benefits    Soft-touch polyester blendFigure-sculpting seamsSquat-proof..
18.000 BHD
CHARGE COMPRESSION SHORTS - BLACK COMING SOON
Key BenefitsBuilt-in breathable fitted shortElasticated waistband for added comfortReflective brandi..
6.000 BHD
Vortex Mixer 450 ML.HIGH-PERFORMANCE QUALITY- The Mixer is designed to achieve the best quality..
9.000 BHD