CLASSIC HEARTBEAT FULL-LENGTH LEGGINGS

COMING SOON
CLASSIC HEARTBEAT FULL-LENGTH LEGGINGS
CLASSIC HEARTBEAT FULL-LENGTH LEGGINGS CLASSIC HEARTBEAT FULL-LENGTH LEGGINGS CLASSIC HEARTBEAT FULL-LENGTH LEGGINGS CLASSIC HEARTBEAT FULL-LENGTH LEGGINGS CLASSIC HEARTBEAT FULL-LENGTH LEGGINGS CLASSIC HEARTBEAT FULL-LENGTH LEGGINGS CLASSIC HEARTBEAT FULL-LENGTH LEGGINGS CLASSIC HEARTBEAT FULL-LENGTH LEGGINGS CLASSIC HEARTBEAT FULL-LENGTH LEGGINGS CLASSIC HEARTBEAT FULL-LENGTH LEGGINGS CLASSIC HEARTBEAT FULL-LENGTH LEGGINGS CLASSIC HEARTBEAT FULL-LENGTH LEGGINGS CLASSIC HEARTBEAT FULL-LENGTH LEGGINGS CLASSIC HEARTBEAT FULL-LENGTH LEGGINGS CLASSIC HEARTBEAT FULL-LENGTH LEGGINGS CLASSIC HEARTBEAT FULL-LENGTH LEGGINGS CLASSIC HEARTBEAT FULL-LENGTH LEGGINGS CLASSIC HEARTBEAT FULL-LENGTH LEGGINGS CLASSIC HEARTBEAT FULL-LENGTH LEGGINGS

Our Heartbeat Leggings are back, in a classic look and feel.

These full-length leggings are crafted using super-soft yarns, with a supportive high-rise waist for maximum comfort. The best-selling design features sculpted seams to contour your booty, while staying totally squat-proof.

Comfort combined with style, Heartbeat is the Collection that complements all of your training outfits. Supportive, sweat-wicking and figure-enhancing – it’s got it all, so you can give more.

Model is 5’10” and wears size S

Fabric: 88% Polyester 12% Elastane   

BreathableSwea WickingSquat ProofDesigned in the UK

Women's Tops & Bottoms
Myprotein SizeXSSMLXL
 DRESS SIZE*
UK*6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
AUS & NZ*6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
SOUTH AFRICA*6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
USA & CANADA*2-44-66-88-1010-12
EU*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
AUSTRIA*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
CZECH REPUBLIC*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
DENMARK*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
FINLAND*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
FRANCE*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
GERMANY*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
LITHUANIA*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
NETHERLANDS*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
NORWAY*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
POLAND*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
PORTUGAL*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
ROMANIA*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
SLOVAKIA*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
SPAIN*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
SWEDEN*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
SWITZERLAND*34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
GREECE*38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
ITALY*38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
BELGIUM*32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
RUSSIA*40-4242-4444-4646-4848-50
 BODY MEASUREMENTS
BUST (INCHES)32-3333-3535-3636-3737-38
BUST (CM)81-8484-8989-9191-9494-97
WAIST (INCHES)26-2727-2828-2929-3131-32
WAIST (CM)66-6969-7171-7474-7979-81
HIP (INCHES)36-3737-3838-3939-4141-42
HIP (CM)91-9494-9797-9999-104104-107

*These are size guidelines
Please refer to body measurements for your most accurate size.
If your measurements fall between two sizes, order the larger size for a looser fit, smaller size for a slimmer fit.
If your measurements for waist and hip suggest two different sizes, we advise ordering the size that best matches your hip measurement.


Key Benefits      

  • Soft-touch polyester blend
  • Figure-sculpting seams
  • Squat-proof

Write a review

Please login or register to review
  • 22.00 BHD

Available Options

Tags: Women